Ieyasu's Castlevania Game: Difference between revisions

From Strider's Fan Game Domain
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; width:300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; width:300px;"
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Screenshot 20260102 184641.png|center|280px|Title Screen]]
|-
! Developer(s)
! Developer(s)
| [[Developer::Ieyasu]]
| [[Developer::Ieyasu]]
|-
|-
! Engine
! Framework
| [[Engine::Visual C++]]
| [[Framework::Visual C++ 6.0]]
|-
|-
! Platform(s)
! Platform(s)

Latest revision as of 16:50, 2 January 2026

Title Screen
Title Screen
Developer(s) Ieyasu
Framework Visual C++ 6.0
Platform(s) Windows
Status Finished
Released September 1st, 2000
Genre Action
Series Castlevania

Synopsis

A classic style Castlevania game with a very hard difficulty.

Screenshots

Download

Download Link